Ranking 2013-2014 ""Nuevo""

Ranking JUDEX

JUVENIL








NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS CLUB 12-13 I CIR II CIR III CIR JUV ABS
TOTAL
1 JUAN FRANCISCO DURÁN VILLAFRANCA
25 25 16


66,00
2 ANTONIO DÍAZ VILLAFRANCA
16 16 12


44,00
3 JOSÉ MANUEL CASTRO VILLAFRANCA
16 12 16


44,00
4 JUAN VICENTE BENÍTEZ 150 A. DON BENITO
12 16



28,00
5 DANIEL PALACIOS ALMARAZ


25


25,00
6 RUBÉN PÉREZ MÉRIDA
12 12



24,00
7 JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ TIÉTAR

12 12


24,00
8 DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ CHINATO

20



20,00
9 FAUSTINO NEVADO TRES BALCONES


20


20,00
10 FCO. JAVIER OSUNA VILLAFRANCA
20




20,00
11 ANTONIO SERRANO CIZAÑA
12




12,00
12 JOSÉ LUIS MORENO 150 A. DON BENITO
12




12,00
13 ERITZ RODRÍGUEZ MÉRIDA
10




10,00
14 JOSÉ ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ MONTIJO-PUEBLA






0,00
15 JUAN ÁNGEL CONTRERAS MÉRIDA






0,00
16 MARCOS GONZÁLEZ TIÉTAR






0,00
17 VIDAL MÉNDEZ TIÉTAR






0,00


CADETE








NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS CLUB 12-13 I CIR II CIR III CIR JUV ABS
TOTAL
1 FERNANDO HORRILLO 150 A. DON BENITO
20 25 20


65,00
2 ÁNGEL J. MARTÍNEZ LOS ALMENDROS
25 16 16


57,00
3 JUAN CARLOS DÍEZ VILLAFRANCA
16 20 12


48,00
4 JUAN MARTÍN 150 A. DON BENITO
16 16 16


48,00
5 JAIME RODRÍGUEZ TRES BALCONES
12 12 12


36,00
6 ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ 150 A. DON BENITO
12 12 10


34,00
7 JULIO MUÑOZ TRES BALCONES
10 12 12


34,00
8 JESÚS GUTIÉRREZ MONTIJO-PUEBLA
10 10 12


32,00
9 PEDRO ANTONIO FLORES MONTIJO-PUEBLA
12 10 10


32,00
10 FABIAN MARTÍN-MORA 150 A. DON BENITO
8 12 10


30,00
11 MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ TRES BALCONES
10 10 10


30,00
12 SERGIO BAÑOS CÁCERES
8 8 10


26,00
13 ÁLVARO PAVÓN TRES BALCONES


25


25,00
14 CELIA BÁEZ FUENTE DE CANTOS
12 10



22,00
15 OBRAYAN ESTEBAN TIÉTAR
8 3 10


21,00
16 ÁNGEL TREJO MONTIJO-PUEBLA
10 10



20,00
17 GABRIEL HERNÁNDEZ MONTIJO-PUEBLA
10 10



20,00
18 ABEL SÁNCHEZ ALMENDRALEJO
8 10



18,00
19 PAULA GONZÁLEZ FUENTE DE CANTOS
10 8



18,00
20 RUBÉN CASQUETE FUENTE DE CANTOS
8 10



18,00
21 AITOR GONZÁLEZ TIÉTAR
5 8 4


17,00
22 JHONATAN SILVA MONTIJO-PUEBLA

4 10


14,00
23 BERNARDO DONAIRE CÁCERES
12




12,00
24 MARTÍN GARRIDO CHINATO
8 2 2


12,00
25 RAÚL JOSA VILLAFRANCA

1 10


11,00
26 RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ CHINATO
2 8 1


11,00
27 JAVIER CUEVAS CIZAÑA
10




10,00
28 JOSÉ ANTONIO GARROTE VILLAFRANCA

5 3


8,00
29 MAXIME GERMAIN CHINATO
8




8,00
30 SARA PALACIOS TRES BALCONES
8




8,00
31 PABLO BLANCA FUENTE DEL MAESTRE
4 3



7,00
32 JAVIER QUIÑONES CÁCERES
3 2 1


6,00
33 MARÍA SAYAGO BARCARROTA
3




3,00
34 SAMUEL CAMACHO TIÉTAR
1 1 1


3,00
35 CRISTIAN AGUDO MONTIJO-PUEBLA

2 0,5


2,50
36 DAVID SÁNCHEZ CÁCERES LOS ALMENDROS
1 1 0,5


2,50
37 JOEL VÁZQUEZ MONTIJO-PUEBLA
1 1 0,5


2,50
38 SERGIO CANSECO VILLAFRANCA
0,5
2


2,50
39 CRISTIAN MORENO MONTIJO-PUEBLA
1 0,5 0,5


2,00
40 IGNACIO GIRALDO MONTIJO-PUEBLA

2



2,00
41 JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ CIZAÑA
2




2,00
42 MARCIOS ALEGRE TIÉTAR
2




2,00
43 MARCIOS ALEGRE TIÉTAR
2




2,00
44 ROBERTO LÓPEZ MONTIJO-PUEBLA
1




1,00
45 RUBÉN NIETO CHINATO
1




1,00
46 ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ TIÉTAR






0,00
47 JAIME TRIGUEROS MÉRIDA






0,00
48 JAVIER ZAMORA MONTIJO-PUEBLA






0,00


INFANTIL











NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS CLUB 12-13 I CIR II CIR III CIR INF JUV
TOTAL
1 JESÚS ROCHA VILLAFRANCA
25 16 25


66,00
2 MIGUEL REQUEJO MÉRIDA
16 25 20


61,00
3 PABLO REY FUENTE DE CANTOS
20 20 16


56,00
4 JOSÉ LUIS DÍAZ VILLAFRANCA
16 16 16


48,00
5 DANIEL GARCÍA CÁCERES
12 12 12


36,00
6 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ 150 A. DON BENITO
10 12 12


34,00
7 JAVIER PÉREZ MONTIJO-PUEBLA
10 12 12


34,00
8 MANUEL NÚÑEZ 150 A. DON BENITO
10 10 12


32,00
9 ÁLVARO TERRADI TIÉTAR
3 12 10


25,00
10 MAXI VERJANO FUENTE DEL MAESTRE
12 10



22,00
11 PABLO GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ LOS ALMENDROS
10 10 2


22,00
12 SERGIO SANTIAGO FUENTE DEL MAESTRE
12 10



22,00
13 DAVID SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ FUENTE DEL MAESTRE
10 10



20,00
14 SANTIAGO GALÁN CALAMONTE
8 10 1


19,00
15 ANTONIO CARRETERO ALMENDRALEJO
8 10 0,5


18,50
16 ÍÑIGO LÓPEZ MULET 150 A. DON BENITO
8
10


18,00
17 RAÚL HERNÁNDEZ BARCARROTA
8 8



16,00
18 JOSÉ MANUEL CABALLERO MONTIJO-PUEBLA
1 2 10


13,00
19 JORGE BUIL CIZAÑA
12




12,00
20 MARWAN BONONO TIÉTAR
2
10


12,00
21 BLANCA ÁLVAREZ ZALAMEA
1 10



11,00
22 JOSÉ ANTONIO ALBARCA BARCARROTA
2 8



10,00
23 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO FUENTE DEL MAESTRE

10



10,00
24 SERGIO SÁNCHEZ ALMARAZ
10




10,00
25 ABEL LERA CÁCERES
1 8



9,00
26 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍN TIÉTAR
4 1 4


9,00
27 ELADIO GARCÍA FUENTE DEL MAESTRE

8



8,00
28 ERNESTO BEJARANO MÉRIDA
8




8,00
29 JOSÉ ANTONIO GARROTE VILLAFRANCA
8




8,00
30 BEATRIZ DIEZ VILLAFRANCA
3 4



7,00
31 PABLO ALPISTE MONTIJO-PUEBLA
0,5 3 3


6,50
32 SERGIO GÓMEZ TIÉTAR
5




5,00
33 ANTONIO CABALLERO MONTIJO-PUEBLA
0,5 2 2


4,50
34 JAVIER ÁLVAREZ ALMENDRALEJO
2
0,5


2,50
35 ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ MONTIJO-PUEBLA

1 1


2,00
36 ANTONIO GARCÍA BARCARROTA
2




2,00
37 PABLO GONZÁLEZ TRENADO TIÉTAR
1 1



2,00
38 PABLO FERNÁNDEZ MONTIJO-PUEBLA
1




1,00
39 TERESA GONZÁLEZ MÉRIDA
1




1,00
40 JOSÉ JOAQUÍN CHAVES FUENTE DEL MAESTRE

0,5



0,50
41 ABEL CONSTANTINO MÉRIDA






0,00
42 FRANCISCO MONTAÑO MONTIJO-PUEBLA






0,00
43 JAVIER PERAL MONTIJO-PUEBLA






0,00
44 RAFAEL ÁLVAREZ MONTIJO-PUEBLA






0,00
45 VÍCTOR ALBA MÉRIDA






0,00











ALEVÍN M

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS CLUB 12-13 I CIR II CIR III CIR AL INF
1 JUAN LUIS GERVÁS ALMENDRALEJO
25 20 20


2 ALEJANDRO HERRERO 150 A. DON BENITO
16 16 25


3 ROBERTO MARTÍN 150 A. DON BENITO
20 25



4 AITOR RECIO BLANCO CHINATO
16 16 12


5 JAVIER ROCO VILLAFRANCA
12 12 16


6 JOSÉ MANUEL MOLINA 150 A. DON BENITO
12 12 12


7 JESÚS NÚÑEZ 150 A. DON BENITO
8 10 16


8 ALBERTO MARTÍN CHINATO
10 10 12


9 PABLO CARVAJAL MÉRIDA
10 10 12


10 JAIME NIETO 150 A. DON BENITO
8 12 10


11 SAÚL CASTRO VILLAFRANCA
10 10 10


12 JESÚS BUIL CIZAÑA
12 4 10


13 JAVIER SAYAGO FUENTE DEL MAESTRE
10 12



14 JESÚS IZQUIERDO ALMARAZ
8 10 3


15 JUAN BEJARANO MÉRIDA
10
10


16 GUILLERMO RAMÍREZ 150 A. DON BENITO
8 10 1


17 JAVIER ROMÁN TRES BALCONES
8 1 10


18 ALEJANDRO CHAVERO TENA ARTIGAS
12 3



19 PABLO RAMOS CÁCERES
1 10 2


20 CARLOS LÓPEZ TENA ARTIGAS
10 2



21 GABRIEL GARCÍA TENA ARTIGAS
10 2



22 ÁLVARO HERNÁNDEZ MÉRIDA
8
3


23 ÁNGEL DONAIRE CÁCERES
10




24 MANUEL SÁNCHEZ VILLAFRANCA

10



25 ENRIQUE LARGO TRES BALCONES
8 0,5 1


26 ALEJANDRO TALAVÁN ALMARAZ
5 1 1


27 ANTONIO SÁNZ TENA ARTIGAS
4




28 CARLOS BALLESTEROS TENA ARTIGAS
3 0,5




ALEJANDRO MURILLO ZALAMEA SERENA
2 1



29 MARIO ÁLVAREZ TRES BALCONES
1
2


30 RAÚL DÍAZ TIÉTAR
2




31 ANTONIO HIDALGO TENA ARTIGAS
1 0,5



32 JOSÉ LUIS CENTENO ZALAMEA SERENA
0,5 1



33 UNAI VILLA ZALAMEA SERENA
0,5 0,5



34 CRISTIAN LAPIQUE ALMARAZ


0,5


35 DANIEL MARTÍNEZ MONTIJO-PUEBLA







BENJAMÍN

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS CLUB 12-13 I CIR II CIR III CIR BEN AL
TOTAL
1 ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ 150 A. DON BENITO
25 25 25


75,00
2 ANTONIO HORRILLO 150 A. DON BENITO
20 20 16


56,00
3 ALEJANDRO MARINKEVICH ALMENDRALEJO
12 16 16


44,00
4 HÉCTOR GARCÍA CÁCERES
16 12 12


40,00
5 JAVIER MÉNDEZ CÁCERES
16 12 12


40,00
6 ISMAEL LACALLE 150 A. DON BENITO
10 12 12


34,00
7 FRANCISCO NAHARRO ALMENDRALEJO
12 16 0,5


28,50
8 CARLOS DAVID FERNÁNDEZ ZALAMEA SERENA
12 10



22,00
9 DAVID HOLGADO 150 A. DON BENITO
10 12



22,00
10 MIGUEL LANCHARRO ALMENDRALEJO
10
10


20,00
11 CÉSAR PEÑA CIZAÑA


20


20,00
12 JULIO GARVÍN ALMARAZ

3 12


15,00
13 FERNANDO GUERRERO FUENTE DEL MAESTRE
4 10



14,00
14 AITOR RECIO CORTÉS ZALAMEA SERENA
10 2



12,00
15 PEDRO JAVIER GÓMEZ ZALAMEA SERENA
10 2



12,00
16 JUAN ANTONIO GALÁN ZALAMEA SERENA
10 1



11,00
17 DAVID CARAYOL ZALAMEA SERENA
3 4



7,00
18 SERGIO ROMERO ZALAMEA SERENA
2 1



3,00
19 MIGUEL BLANCA FUENTE DEL MAESTRE
1 1



2,00
20 MIGUEL MUÑOZ CÁCERES

1 0,5


1,50
21 ABEL REBOLLO ZALAMEA SERENA

0,5



0,50